COLLEGE SOCCER HQ For coachesFor players

Home › Colleges › Women's Soccer › Maryland › Harford Community College

Harford Community College crest
Women's Soccer  ·  NJCAA Division II

Harford Community College

Bel Air, Maryland
Public
13-1-2
Record
81%
Win rate
61
Goals for
8
Goals against
22
Players
Last 5DWWWW

About the programme

Harford Community College fields a Women's soccer programme in NJCAA Division II. The school is in Bel Air, Maryland, a public institution with 5,108 undergraduates. The 2026-27 squad has 22 players. College Soccer HQ holds the full roster, results and every player's stats, read from the college's own pages and updated every day. As a junior-college programme, its coaches can be contacted at any time, and many of its players move on to four-year schools.

See the men’s programme at Harford Community College →

2026-27 roster

22 players
#PlayerPosYearHometown
00Alyssa Dunnigan
5'8"
GKFreshmanPerry Hall, Md. (Perry Hall)
0Ryleigh Smoot—
0Olivia Wollschlager
5'7"
GKFreshmanBaltimore, Md. (Kenwood)
2Anna Paff
5'6"
DSophomoreAbingdon, Md. (Homeschool)
4Madelyn Wlodarczyk
5'6"
DFreshmanBel Air, Md. (Patterson Mill)
5Lila Vincenti
5'3"
FSophomoreHavre de Grace, Md. (Havre de Grace)
6Maribella Sanchez
5'3"
DSophomoreAberdeen, Md. (Harford Technical)
7Julianna Baker
5'3"
DFreshmanHavre de Grace, Md. (Havre de Grace)
8Ariana Neff
5'1"
FFreshmanPort Deposit, Md. (Perryville)
9Emma Paff
5'5"
FSophomoreAbingdon, Md. (Homeschool)
10Hailey Cain
5'6"
FFreshmanConowingo, Md. (Harford Christian School)
11Mackenzie Lynch
5'3"
DSophomorePort Deposit, Md. (Perryville)
12Macy Forest
5'9"
FSophomoreWhite Hall, Md. (Perryville)
13Ami Walters
5'3"
FFreshmanWhite Marsh, Md. (Sparrows Point)
14Faith Manzanares
5'3"
MFreshmanAberdeen, Md. (Aberdeen)
15Victoria Mendez
5'5"
MFreshmanBel Air, Md. (C. Milton Wright)
16Sydney McLaughlin
5'4"
MFreshmanBel Air, Md. (Fallston)
18Allison Putkisto
5'6"
M_DSophomoreBel Air, Md. (Harford Technical)
19Grace Manager
5'10"
MFreshmanBel Air, Md. (Perry Hall Christian School)
20Amira Hines
5'5"
MFreshmanHavre de Grace, Md. (Aberdeen)
21Sydney Stoneback
5'7"
M_DSophomoreJarrettsville, Md. (North Harford)
25Annabelle Lathroum
5'7"
M_FFreshmanChurchville, Md. (C. Milton Wright)

Recent results

W1–0
vs TBD
2026-10-24
W7–0
at CCBC Catonsville
2026-10-15
W2–0
vs Hagerstown Community College
2026-10-13
W8–0
at WVU Potomac State College
2026-10-10
D1–1
at CCBC Essex
2026-10-06
W5–0
vs Allegany College of Maryland
2026-09-29

Coaching staff

Where it is

Frequently asked

What division is Harford Community College Women's soccer?

Harford Community College competes in NJCAA Division II.

Where is Harford Community College?

Harford Community College is in Bel Air, Maryland.

Is Harford Community College public or private?

Harford Community College is a public school.

How many players are on the Harford Community College Women's soccer roster?

The 2026-27 Harford Community College Women's soccer roster has 22 players. College Soccer HQ lists every one, with their position, class year and hometown.

Who are the Harford Community College Women's soccer coaches?

Rebecca Volk (Head Coach), Chris Lynch (Assistant Coach), Patrick Kelly (Assistant Coach).

Roster, results and stats are read every day from each college’s own published pages.  ·  College Soccer HQ, run by SRUSA.